Agent

Joell Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Joell Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 5
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 30.00 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

460 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Rent
$3,988/mo
S$ 2.17 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1840 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
65 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2017
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 7
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2001
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 14.21 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

380 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 4
Rent
$5,250/mo
S$ 3.48 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1507 sqft
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 3.45 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1507 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
65 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 7
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
200 sqft
2001
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 5
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 25.81 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Big Mac Centre

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

310 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 14
Sale
$699,000
S$ 698.30 psf
467a Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 709 Ang Mo Kio Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 709 Ang Mo Kio Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 709 Ang Mo Kio Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 709 Ang Mo Kio Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 709 Ang Mo Kio Central - Image 5
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 27.14 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 709 Ang Mo Kio Central

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

350 sqft
1 Room HDB for Sale in  986A Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
1 Room HDB for Sale in  986A Buangkok Crescent - Image 2
1 Room HDB for Sale in  986A Buangkok Crescent - Image 3
1 Room HDB for Sale in  986A Buangkok Crescent - Image 4
1 Room HDB for Sale in  986A Buangkok Crescent - Image 5
1 Room HDB for Sale in  986A Buangkok Crescent - Image 6
1 Room HDB for Sale in  986A Buangkok Crescent - Image 7
Sale
$398,000
S$ 788.12 psf
986a Buangkok Crescent
HDB

1 Room HDB for Sale in 986A Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
505 sqft
2012
Food & Beverage for Rent: The Punggol Settlement - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: The Punggol Settlement - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: The Punggol Settlement - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: The Punggol Settlement - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: The Punggol Settlement - Image 5
Rent
$18,800/mo
S$ 9.98 psf
New Punggol Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: The Punggol Settlement

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1883 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Rivervale Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Rivervale Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Rivervale Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Rivervale Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Rivervale Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Rivervale Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Rivervale Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Rivervale Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Rivervale Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Rivervale Drive - Image 10
Sale
$580,000
S$ 528.71 psf
120a Rivervale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 120A Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1097 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 8
Sale
$630,000
S$ 629.37 psf
224b Sumang Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 224B Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Central - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Central - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Central - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Central - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 25.81 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Central

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

310 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Blangah House - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Blangah House - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Blangah House - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Blangah House - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Blangah House - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 8.86 psf
Telok Blangah Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Blangah House

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

237 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 8.82 psf
Rochor Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Fu Lu Shou Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

680 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Retail/F&B Takeaway Shop on Joo Chiat - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Retail/F&B Takeaway Shop on Joo Chiat - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Retail/F&B Takeaway Shop on Joo Chiat - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Retail/F&B Takeaway Shop on Joo Chiat - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 11.33 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Retail/F&B Takeaway Shop on Joo Chiat

East Coast / Marine Parade

353 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Retail Space at Telok Blangah House - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Retail Space at Telok Blangah House - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 6.12 psf
Telok Blangah Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Retail Space at Telok Blangah House

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

376 sqft
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 4
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 5
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 6
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 7
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3174 sqft
Office for Rent: 106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Office for Rent: 106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Office for Rent: 106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Office for Rent: 106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Office for Rent: 106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
Hougang Avenue 1
Office

Office for Rent: 106 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1023 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 844 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 844 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 844 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$16,500/mo
S$ 10.65 psf
Yishun Street 81
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 844 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

1550 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 844 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 844 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 844 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 844 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 844 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$16,500/mo
S$ 10.65 psf
Yishun Street 81
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 844 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

1550 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Big Mac Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 19.01 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Big Mac Centre

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

284 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Besar Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Besar Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Besar Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
Tyrwhitt Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Besar Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1500 sqft