Agent

Joey Cheng

Property listings by Joey Cheng

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
65 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
Sale
$610,000
S$ 609.39 psf
467b Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  138 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  138 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  138 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  138 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  138 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  138 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
Sale
$430,000
S$ 588.24 psf
138 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 138 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wishart Road - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wishart Road - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wishart Road - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wishart Road - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wishart Road - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wishart Road - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wishart Road - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wishart Road - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wishart Road - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wishart Road - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wishart Road - Image 11
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1833.74 psf
112 Wishart Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Wishart Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 20
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 2624.50 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  FABER WALK - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  FABER WALK - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  FABER WALK - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  FABER WALK - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  FABER WALK - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  FABER WALK - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  FABER WALK - Image 7
Sale
$2,601,000
S$ 2156.72 psf
64 Faber Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in FABER WALK

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sunrise Gardens - Image 18
Sale
$1,499,999
S$ 1170.96 psf
57 Sunrise Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sunrise Gardens

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1998
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 28.24 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

602 sqft