Agent

John Suar J H

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by John Suar J H

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
6 Surrey Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Suites @ Surrey

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
2008
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  470 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  470 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  470 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  470 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  470 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  470 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  470 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  470 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  470 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  470 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 10
Sale
$920,000
S$ 566.15 psf
470 Jurong West Street 41
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 470 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1625 sqft
1984
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 3.66 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primz Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primz Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primz Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primz Bizhub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primz Bizhub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primz Bizhub - Image 6
Sale
$818,000
S$ 703.35 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primz Bizhub

Admiralty / Woodlands

1163 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 18
Sale
$860,000
S$ 868.69 psf
217b Compassvale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 217B Compassvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
38 Trevose Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glyndebourne

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1679 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 217 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 217 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 217 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 217 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 10.33 psf
Bedok North Street 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 217 Bedok North Street 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

300 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub

Admiralty / Woodlands

1163 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.27 psf
35 Punggol Field
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Prive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1054 sqft
2013