Agent

Johnny Chin

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Johnny Chin

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 13
Rent
$9,456/mo
S$ 1.80 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II

Sembawang / Yishun

5253 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 6
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1078.92 psf
127d Kim Tian Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 127D Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2011
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Alexcier - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Alexcier - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Alexcier - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Alexcier - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Alexcier - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Alexcier - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Alexcier - Image 7
Sale
$498,000
S$ 398.72 psf
Alexandra Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Alexcier

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1249 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 6
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
8 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Panorama

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2019
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 11
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
8f Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 13
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 8.89 psf
21 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
65 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.58 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2016
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  715 Yishun Street 71 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  715 Yishun Street 71 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  715 Yishun Street 71 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  715 Yishun Street 71 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  715 Yishun Street 71 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  715 Yishun Street 71 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  715 Yishun Street 71 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  715 Yishun Street 71 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  715 Yishun Street 71 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$500,000
S$ 553.10 psf
715 Yishun Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 715 Yishun Street 71

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.65 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1507 sqft