Johnson NG

Johnson NG

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Johnson NG

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Claydence - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Claydence - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Claydence - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Claydence - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Claydence - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Claydence - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Claydence - Image 7
Sale
$2,043,300
S$ 2599.62 psf
97 Still Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Claydence

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2026
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 5
Sale
$1,292,000
S$ 2610.10 psf
8 Sin Ming Road
Apartment

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Artisan 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Baths
495 sqft
2028
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Enterprise One - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Enterprise One - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Enterprise One - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Enterprise One - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Enterprise One - Image 5
Rent
$16,880/mo
S$ 3.90 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4328 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 177 Lompang Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 177 Lompang Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 177 Lompang Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 177 Lompang Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 177 Lompang Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
177 Lompang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 177 Lompang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1999
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 1
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 2
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 3
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 4
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 5
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 6
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 7
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 8
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 9
Rent
$17,312/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Showroom

Showroom for Rent in Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4328 sqft
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 1
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 2
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 3
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 4
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 5
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 6
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 7
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 8
Showroom for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 9
Rent
$9,040/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Showroom

Showroom for Rent in Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2260 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167B Punggol East - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167B Punggol East - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167B Punggol East - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167B Punggol East - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167B Punggol East - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
167b Punggol East
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167B Punggol East

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
2007
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 12
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
759 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 759 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1994
Mall Shop for Sale in  Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale in  Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Mall Shop for Sale in  Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 6511.63 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

258 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Central Kitchen on Defu Lane 10 - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 3.51 psf
Defu Lane 10
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Central Kitchen on Defu Lane 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4555 sqft
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 15
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 16
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 17
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 18
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 19
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
Watten View
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Watten Estate

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
3 Baths
3600 sqft