Agent

Jonathan Ng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jonathan Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 8
Rent
$3,150/mo
S$ 5.13 psf
7 Bassein Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Pastoral View

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
1986
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  606 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 13
Sale
$738,000
S$ 576.11 psf
606 Clementi West Street 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 606 Clementi West Street 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1978
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 15
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 16
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 17
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 18
Sale
$325,000
S$ 511.81 psf
187 Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 187 Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1975
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 18
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
1189 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 20
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 2585.86 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
9 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 14
Sale
$1,745,000
S$ 2251.61 psf
116 Rangoon Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rangoon Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 19
Rent
$8,600/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
70 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Grange 70

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
1981 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa De West - Image 14
Sale
$2,290,000
S$ 1661.83 psf
385 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Villa De West

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
1995
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 10
Sale
$1,565,000
S$ 2271.41 psf
109 Rangoon Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Ranz

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 1
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
370a Alexandra Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Anchorage

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1997
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  930 Hougang Street 91 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  930 Hougang Street 91 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  930 Hougang Street 91 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  930 Hougang Street 91 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  930 Hougang Street 91 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  930 Hougang Street 91 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  930 Hougang Street 91 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  930 Hougang Street 91 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  930 Hougang Street 91 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$799,000
S$ 618.42 psf
930 Hougang Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 930 Hougang Street 91

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sennett Residence - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
31 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sennett Residence

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
711 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
9 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
11 Compassvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Luxurie

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2015
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$3,796,000
S$ 1610.52 psf
116 Rangoon Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rangoon Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

4 Beds
3 Baths
2357 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$760,000
S$ 1283.78 psf
510 Upper Serangoon Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Sunshine Lodge

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
1998
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 18
Premium HDB for Sale in  217B Compassvale Drive - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$777,000
S$ 784.85 psf
217b Compassvale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 217B Compassvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2017
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Alkaff Oasis - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Alkaff Oasis - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Alkaff Oasis - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Alkaff Oasis - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Alkaff Oasis - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Alkaff Oasis - Image 6
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Alkaff Oasis - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$8,700,000
S$ 2351.35 psf
Bidadari Park Drive
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Alkaff Oasis

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

6 Beds
3 Baths
3700 sqft
2021
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 6.45 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

248 sqft