Agent

Joseph See

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Joseph See

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 14
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 6.14 psf
33 Cairnhill Circle
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cairnhill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2009
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 4.39 psf
31 Cairnhill Circle
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cairnhill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
2230 sqft
2009
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 6.22 psf
33 Cairnhill Circle
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cairnhill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2009
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  . - Image 5
Sale
$7,250,000
S$ 1226.94 psf
.
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in .

Singapore

5 Beds
5 Baths
5909 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eden Residences Capitol - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eden Residences Capitol - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eden Residences Capitol - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eden Residences Capitol - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eden Residences Capitol - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eden Residences Capitol - Image 6
Sale
$12,800,000
S$ 3786.98 psf
11 Stamford Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Eden Residences Capitol

City Hall / Clarke Quay

4 Beds
5 Baths
3380 sqft
2015
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 4
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 749.46 psf
19 Miltonia Close
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Skies Miltonia

Sembawang / Yishun

5 Beds
5 Baths
4670 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 11
Sale
$3,680,000
S$ 1780.36 psf
7 Ocean Way
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
3 Baths
2067 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 10
Sale
$4,388,000
S$ 1410.48 psf
55 Cove Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Turquoise

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
4 Baths
3111 sqft
2010
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
51 Cairnhill Circle
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Peak @ Cairnhill I

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
593 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flamingo Valley - Image 16
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 1939.39 psf
480 Siglap Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Flamingo Valley

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1485 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 9
Sale
$3,022,000
S$ 1822.68 psf
7 Ocean Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1658 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 7
Sale
$4,956,000
S$ 3220.27 psf
45 Watten Estate Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Watten Estate

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
4 Baths
1539 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Raintree - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Raintree - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Raintree - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Raintree - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Raintree - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1455.11 psf
85 Bukit Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Raintree

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2008