Agent

Josiah Lau

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Josiah Lau

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 10.56 psf
681c Jurong West Central 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681C Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
90 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 363 Yung An Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 363 Yung An Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 363 Yung An Road - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
363 Yung An Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 363 Yung An Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1994
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
681c Jurong West Central 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681C Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
668a Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 668A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

120 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 668B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 668B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 668B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
668b Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 668B Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1998
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 675A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 675A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 675A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Rent
$960/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
675a Jurong West Street 64
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 675A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
2001
Room (HDB) for Rent in  697B Jurong West Central 3 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  697B Jurong West Central 3 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  697B Jurong West Central 3 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 8.75 psf
697b Jurong West Central 3
HDB 3 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 697B Jurong West Central 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
160 sqft
2017
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  839 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  839 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  839 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
839 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 839 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  363 Yung An Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  363 Yung An Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  363 Yung An Road - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
363 Yung An Road
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 363 Yung An Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
456 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 456 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

120 sqft
1983
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
697a Jurong West Central 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 697A Jurong West Central 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
2017