Jowell Fung

Jowell Fung

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jowell Fung

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 1
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1335.88 psf
21 Sengkang East Avenue
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Austville Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2014
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 683C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 683C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 683C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 683C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 0.93 psf
683c Jurong West Street 64
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 683C Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
968 sqft
1999
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Dover Road - Image 1
Sale
$400,000
S$ 509.55 psf
1 Dover Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 1 Dover Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
785 sqft
1975
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
568 Upper East Coast Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Daffodil

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 13
Sale
$1,399,999
S$ 1478.35 psf
94 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 94 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2020
Condo for Room Rent: Sturdee Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Sturdee Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Sturdee Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Sturdee Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Sturdee Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Sturdee Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Sturdee Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Sturdee Residences - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
10 Beatty Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Sturdee Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Residences Botanique - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Residences Botanique - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Residences Botanique - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Residences Botanique - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Residences Botanique - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Residences Botanique - Image 6
Sale
$890,000
S$ 1721.47 psf
30 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Residences Botanique

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 13
Sale
$2,099,999
S$ 1364.52 psf
71 Flora Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
4 Baths
1539 sqft
2015
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 1.09 psf
121 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
732 sqft
1985
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  329A Anchorvale Street - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  329A Anchorvale Street - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  329A Anchorvale Street - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  329A Anchorvale Street - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  329A Anchorvale Street - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  329A Anchorvale Street - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  329A Anchorvale Street - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  329A Anchorvale Street - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  329A Anchorvale Street - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  329A Anchorvale Street - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  329A Anchorvale Street - Image 11
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
329a Anchorvale Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 329A Anchorvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2014
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 11
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 2.70 psf
Sunset Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Clementi Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
4 Baths
5000 sqft
1985
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  270 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  270 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  270 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  270 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  270 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  270 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
270 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 270 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
80 Anson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Newport Residences / Newport Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
872 sqft
2030
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex - 2,500 Sq Ft, Unit 5, Foundry Road - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex - 2,500 Sq Ft, Unit 5, Foundry Road - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex - 2,500 Sq Ft, Unit 5, Foundry Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 6.82 psf
Ubi Road 2
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex - 2,500 Sq Ft, Unit 5, Foundry Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

110 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 333 Sembawang Close - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 333 Sembawang Close - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 333 Sembawang Close - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 333 Sembawang Close - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 0.75 psf
333 Sembawang Close
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 333 Sembawang Close

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
1000 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  24 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
24 Marsiling Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 24 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
100 sqft
1977