Agent

Joy Wong Xue Li

Property listings by Joy Wong Xue Li

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 13
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 9
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1136.36 psf
58 Havelock Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 58 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2013
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 8
Sale
$798,000
S$ 1176.99 psf
50 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 50 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2013
Premium HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 9
Sale
$690,000
S$ 696.97 psf
326a Anchorvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 326A Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 14
Sale
$1,599,999
S$ 1670.15 psf
30 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
958 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laguna Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laguna Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laguna Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laguna Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laguna Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laguna Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laguna Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laguna Green - Image 8
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1564.03 psf
20 Jalan Hajijah
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Laguna Green

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
1998
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 9
Sale
$1,830,000
S$ 1491.44 psf
90 Punggol Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Riverparc Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,299,999
S$ 1726.43 psf
35 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2026
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1589.24 psf
10 Rose Lane
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Melrose Ville

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 2201.33 psf
103 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  292A Compassvale Street - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  292A Compassvale Street - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  292A Compassvale Street - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  292A Compassvale Street - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  292A Compassvale Street - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  292A Compassvale Street - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  292A Compassvale Street - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  292A Compassvale Street - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  292A Compassvale Street - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  292A Compassvale Street - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$639,000
S$ 539.70 psf
292a Compassvale Street
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 292A Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999