Agent

Joycelyn Poh

Property listings by Joycelyn Poh

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 10
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
68 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Suites At Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Guillemard Suites - Image 20
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
213 Guillemard Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Guillemard Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
640 sqft
2017
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Silverscape - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Silverscape - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Silverscape - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Silverscape - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Silverscape - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Silverscape - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Silverscape - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Silverscape - Image 8
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 6.60 psf
39 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Silverscape

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 7
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.39 psf
18 Hillview Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 20
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 8.02 psf
28 Alexandra View
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Alex Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1439.79 psf
7 Siglap Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Mandarin Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1528 sqft
1986
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
36 Kim Tian Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Regency Suites

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1450 sqft
2008