Agent

Judy Liu

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Judy Liu

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 9
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
339 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liiv Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
592 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 10
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
103 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2020
Condo for Room Rent: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 4
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.79 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Sky Eden at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
95 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 12
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1720.18 psf
56 Lakeside Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Caspian

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 9
Sale
$2,120,000
S$ 1894.55 psf
7 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft
2018
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 15
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 1135.58 psf
51 Compassvale Bow
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Quartz

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2906 sqft
2009
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 9
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1980
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 10
Sale
$1,799,999
S$ 1577.56 psf
198 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 6.37 psf
37 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2020
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
812c Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017