Agent

Julia Lee

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Julia Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 3
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 4.23 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Atrix

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

473 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 9
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
332a Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Whitehaven

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
180 sqft
2017
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 208 Hougang Street 21 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 208 Hougang Street 21 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 208 Hougang Street 21 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 208 Hougang Street 21 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 208 Hougang Street 21 - Image 5
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 12.94 psf
Hougang Street 21
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 208 Hougang Street 21

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

425 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 5
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 5.62 psf
60 Havelock Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2000
Office for Rent: Cantonment Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: Cantonment Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: Cantonment Central - Image 3
Rent
$69,000/mo
S$ 5.10 psf
Keppel Road
Office

Office for Rent: Cantonment Central

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

13537 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 260 Upper Bukit Timah - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 260 Upper Bukit Timah - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 260 Upper Bukit Timah - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 260 Upper Bukit Timah - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 260 Upper Bukit Timah - Image 5
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 260 Upper Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3000 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 9
Sale
$852,000
S$ 1797.47 psf
51 Tampines Street 86
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2021
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Raffles Park - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Raffles Park - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Raffles Park - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Raffles Park - Image 4
Rent
$32,000/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
Sunset Avenue
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Raffles Park

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
5 Baths
8600 sqft
1992
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
4 Tai Thong Crescent
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Venue Residences

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
Sale
$800,000
S$ 1727.86 psf
117 Tampines Street 86
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2020
Office for Rent: Cantonment Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: Cantonment Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: Cantonment Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: Cantonment Central - Image 4
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
Keppel Road
Office

Office for Rent: Cantonment Central

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1139 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 14 Roberts Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 14 Roberts Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 14 Roberts Lane - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 14 Roberts Lane - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 14 Roberts Lane - Image 5
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Roberts Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 14 Roberts Lane

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1000 sqft
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Sale
$11,500,000
S$ 2878.60 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3995 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 7.11 psf
10 Siglap Link
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2021
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bryton House - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bryton House - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bryton House - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bryton House - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bryton House - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bryton House - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$10,240/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Hoy Fatt Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bryton House

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3200 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,402/mo
S$ 3.14 psf
Lower Delta Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1400 sqft
e-Business for Rent: Alice @ Mediapolis - Image 1
e-Business for Rent: Alice @ Mediapolis - Image 2
e-Business for Rent: Alice @ Mediapolis - Image 3
e-Business for Rent: Alice @ Mediapolis - Image 4
e-Business for Rent: Alice @ Mediapolis - Image 5
e-Business for Rent: Alice @ Mediapolis - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,230/mo
S$ 4.70 psf
Media Circle
e-Business

e-Business for Rent: Alice @ Mediapolis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

900 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: THK Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: THK Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: THK Building - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: THK Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

200 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: THK Building - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.19 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: THK Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

215 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Village - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Village - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Peck Seah Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Village

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$9,240/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Lower Delta Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3300 sqft
Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
Eunos Avenue 7
Office

Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

800 sqft
Office for Rent: Cantonment Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: Cantonment Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: Cantonment Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: Cantonment Central - Image 4
Office for Rent: Cantonment Central - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.44 psf
Null
Office

Office for Rent: Cantonment Central

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1320 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$21,000/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Commonwealth Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth

Alexandra / Commonwealth

7000 sqft
Office for Rent: Albert Complex - Image 1
Office for Rent: Albert Complex - Image 2
Office for Rent: Albert Complex - Image 3
Office for Rent: Albert Complex - Image 4
Office for Rent: Albert Complex - Image 5
Office for Rent: Albert Complex - Image 6
Office for Rent: Albert Complex - Image 7
Office for Rent: Albert Complex - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Albert Street
Office

Office for Rent: Albert Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

550 sqft
Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 2.40 psf
Eunos Avenue 7
Office

Office for Rent: Singapore Handicraft Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2915 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: 260 Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 260 Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 260 Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 7.86 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 260 Upper Bukit Timah Road

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1527 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 10
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 11
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 12
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 13
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$2,640/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah Road

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

440 sqft
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Aspen Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Aspen Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Aspen Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Aspen Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Aspen Loft - Image 5
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Aspen Loft - Image 6
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Aspen Loft - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$4,100,000
S$ 3106.06 psf
Joo Chiat Terrace
Corner Terrace

1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Aspen Loft

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
1320 sqft
2005
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 459 Balestier Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 459 Balestier Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 459 Balestier Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 459 Balestier Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 459 Balestier Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 459 Balestier Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 459 Balestier Road - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,803/mo
S$ 8.58 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 459 Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

560 sqft
Medical Suite for Rent: 302 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
Medical Suite for Rent: 302 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
Medical Suite for Rent: 302 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
Medical Suite for Rent: 302 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 12.79 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Rent: 302 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

610 sqft
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.40 psf
Venture Drive
Office

Office for Rent: Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1389 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Rivervale Mall - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 15.42 psf
Rivervale Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Rivervale Mall

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

253 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$23,000/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2422 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 5 Kadayanallur Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 5 Kadayanallur Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 5 Kadayanallur Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 5 Kadayanallur Street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 5 Kadayanallur Street - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
Kadayanallur Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 5 Kadayanallur Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

800 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Katong V - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Katong V - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Katong V - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Katong V - Image 4
Rent
$9,950/mo
S$ 9.01 psf
East Coast Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Katong V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1104 sqft