Agent

Juliana Wong

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Juliana Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 4
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 686.99 psf
Tuas South Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2067 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 3
Sale
$516,800
S$ 400.00 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1292 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 4
Rent
$2,099/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
Tuas South Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2099 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  291E Bukit Batok Street 24 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  291E Bukit Batok Street 24 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  291E Bukit Batok Street 24 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  291E Bukit Batok Street 24 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  291E Bukit Batok Street 24 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  291E Bukit Batok Street 24 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  291E Bukit Batok Street 24 - Image 7
Sale
$648,000
S$ 584.31 psf
291e Bukit Batok Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 291E Bukit Batok Street 24

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1996
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 9
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1830 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 4
Sale
$527,820
S$ 380.00 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1389 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 5
Sale
$3,215,000
S$ 1891.18 psf
Playfair Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1700 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1658 sqft
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.56 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

834 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 4
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

1658 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 7
Sale
$438,000
S$ 689.76 psf
3 Saint George's Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 3 Saint George's Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1975
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub - Image 5
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 693.61 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

1658 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Pacific Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Pacific Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Pacific Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$26,994/mo
S$ 22.00 psf
Scotts Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Pacific Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

1227 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: bukit batok street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: bukit batok street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: bukit batok street 11 - Image 3
Rent
$9,200/mo
S$ 21.90 psf
Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: bukit batok street 11

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

420 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

835 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 471 Balestier Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 471 Balestier Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 471 Balestier Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 471 Balestier Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 471 Balestier Road - Image 5
Rent
$25,940/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 471 Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2594 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Yishun Street 11 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Yishun Street 11 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$400,000
S$ 516.13 psf
127 Yishun Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 127 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
1983
Food & Beverage for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 8.51 psf
Cecil Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Frasers Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

764 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 447 Sembawang Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 447 Sembawang Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 447 Sembawang Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 58.67 psf
Sembawang Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 447 Sembawang Road

Sembawang / Yishun

150 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Greenwich V - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Greenwich V - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Greenwich V - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$12,160/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Seletar Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Greenwich V

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1216 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 7
Mall Shop for Rent: Frasers Tower - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$15,820/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
Cecil Street
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: Frasers Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1130 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: kingston terrace - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: kingston terrace - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: kingston terrace - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$21,525/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Jalan Masjid
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: kingston terrace

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4305 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$53,988/mo
S$ 22.00 psf
Scotts Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

2454 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$530,000
S$ 481.82 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E2
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 21 Woodlands Industrial Park E1

Sembawang / Yishun

1100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 300 Changi Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 300 Changi Road - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$17,800/mo
S$ 7.12 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 300 Changi Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 933 Upper Changi Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 933 Upper Changi Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 933 Upper Changi Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$16,880/mo
S$ 10.12 psf
Upper Changi Road North
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 933 Upper Changi Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1668 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pacific Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pacific Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pacific Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$11,360/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
Scotts Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pacific Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

710 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 933 Upper Changi Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 933 Upper Changi Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 933 Upper Changi Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,758/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Upper Changi Road North
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 933 Upper Changi Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

366 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Club Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Club Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Club Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Club Street - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$9,060/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Club Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Club Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

755 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 233 Lavender Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 233 Lavender Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 233 Lavender Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 233 Lavender Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 233 Lavender Street - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$7,560/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Boon Keng Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 233 Lavender Street

Balestier / Toa Payoh

945 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: 8 Club Street - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$10,944/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
Club Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 8 Club Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

608 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

360 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 6.81 psf
Jalan Pelikat
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

323 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Central - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$11,620/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Central

Orchard / River Valley

1367 sqft