Agent

Julianna Foo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Julianna Foo

Direct Chat

Properties

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 10
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 11
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 12
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 13
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 14
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 15
Sale
$16,999,999
S$ 1152.93 psf
Siglap Avenue
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

8 Beds
9 Baths
14745 sqft
2020
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
Sale
$2,999,999
S$ 1977.59 psf
New Upper Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 59 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1517 sqft
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  162 Yung Ping Road - Image 6
Sale
$879,999
S$ 560.15 psf
162 Yung Ping Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 162 Yung Ping Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1571 sqft
1995
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  310 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  310 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  310 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  310 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  310 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  310 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  310 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  310 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 8
Sale
$820,000
S$ 629.80 psf
310 Serangoon Avenue 2
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 310 Serangoon Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1984
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 5
Sale
$2,336,000
S$ 2087.58 psf
18 Faber Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterfront @ Faber

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Central 1 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Central 1 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Central 1 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Central 1 - Image 4
Sale
$1,966,300
S$ 1986.16 psf
20 Tampines Central 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tampines Central 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Central 1 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Central 1 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Central 1 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Central 1 - Image 4
Sale
$2,188,766
S$ 1882.00 psf
20 Tampines Central 1
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Tampines Central 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 6
Sale
$988,000
S$ 1911.03 psf
231 Upper Paya Lebar Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Botanique At Bartley

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scala - Image 9
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1580.65 psf
136 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Scala

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 7
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1220.66 psf
150 Mariam Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
1065 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 7
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1991.15 psf
65 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 13
Sale
$2,490,000
S$ 1851.30 psf
65 Flora Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
4 Baths
1345 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 5
Sale
$1,873,000
S$ 2001.07 psf
511 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Calrose

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2008
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 704 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 704 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 704 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 704 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
704 Hougang Avenue 2
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 704 Hougang Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
250 sqft
1984
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$4,900,000
S$ 8433.73 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

581 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 8364.31 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

538 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 6
Sale
$9,400,000
S$ 8400.36 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1119 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,499/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
2 Anamalai Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Royalgreen

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2021