Julynn Ong

Julynn Ong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Julynn Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 9
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 10.28 psf
357 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
107 sqft
2018
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
351 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
120 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 9
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1545.54 psf
353 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2018
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 13
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 14
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
355 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2018
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 11
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
355 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1609.94 psf
357 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1592.92 psf
367 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2018