justin ngai yi cong

justin ngai yi cong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by justin ngai yi cong

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 1.10 psf
7 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
2000 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
Sale
$1,338,000
S$ 2110.41 psf
11 Leedon Heights
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
634 sqft
2015
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
Sale
$4,488,800
S$ 1191.93 psf
Leedon Heights
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
3766 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 12
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 5.54 psf
1 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
7 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 11
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 5.52 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1722 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 15
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
5 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1723 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
Sale
$4,388,000
S$ 2215.04 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
1981 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
Sale
$1,458,000
S$ 2296.06 psf
11 Leedon Heights
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 1983.36 psf
11 Leedon Heights
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 2230.48 psf
9 Leedon Heights
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
1076 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
Sale
$3,450,000
S$ 2289.32 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: d'Leedon (Ex-Farrer Court) - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: d'Leedon (Ex-Farrer Court) - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: d'Leedon (Ex-Farrer Court) - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: d'Leedon (Ex-Farrer Court) - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: d'Leedon (Ex-Farrer Court)

Tanglin / Holland

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
Sale
$5,380,000
S$ 2192.34 psf
15 Leedon Heights
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2454 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 18
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 1980.77 psf
15 Leedon Heights
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3433 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2233.98 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1701 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 5.45 psf
5 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
Sale
$2,920,000
S$ 2171.00 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1345 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 17
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 2226.52 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2015
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 20
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 1038.99 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
8181 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.61 psf
1 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 10
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
9 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.77 psf
1 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$14,500/mo
S$ 6.01 psf
15 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2411 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 2094.49 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 1274.56 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3766 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2258.06 psf
3 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1550 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2258.06 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1550 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 20
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 21
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 22
Verified
Sale
$5,370,000
S$ 2188.26 psf
15 Leedon Heights
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2454 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
11 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,357,999
S$ 2141.95 psf
11 Leedon Heights
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
634 sqft
2015