Agent

Justin Quek

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Justin Quek

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandview Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandview Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandview Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandview Suites - Image 4
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.22 psf
1 Lorong 22 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Grandview Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
450 sqft
2015
Premium HDB for Sale in  290 Bishan Street 24 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  290 Bishan Street 24 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  290 Bishan Street 24 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  290 Bishan Street 24 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  290 Bishan Street 24 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  290 Bishan Street 24 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  290 Bishan Street 24 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  290 Bishan Street 24 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  290 Bishan Street 24 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  290 Bishan Street 24 - Image 10
Sale
$950,000
S$ 856.63 psf
290 Bishan Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 290 Bishan Street 24

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1996
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  7 Pine Close - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  7 Pine Close - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  7 Pine Close - Image 3
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 968.05 psf
7 Pine Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 7 Pine Close

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 16
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
295 Ocean Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 7
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1927.44 psf
2 Whampoa East
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  442 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  442 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  442 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  442 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.03 psf
442 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 442 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$600,000
S$ 619.20 psf
979c Buangkok Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 979C Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft