Agent

Kai Meng Lek

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kai Meng Lek

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 10
Sale
$1,588,000
S$ 1294.21 psf
139b Lorong 1a Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
6 Hougang Street 92
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Regentville

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2000
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  145 Rivervale Drive - Image 14
Sale
$749,999
S$ 571.21 psf
145 Rivervale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 145 Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  193 Rivervale Drive - Image 17
Sale
$699,000
S$ 584.94 psf
193 Rivervale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 193 Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1999
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  792 Yishun Ring Road - Image 16
Sale
$799,000
S$ 522.91 psf
792 Yishun Ring Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 792 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
1986
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 15
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2003.64 psf
31 Alexandra Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Alessandrea

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2004
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  339A Sembawang Close - Image 16
Sale
$650,000
S$ 529.75 psf
339a Sembawang Close
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 339A Sembawang Close

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 14
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 2420.09 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2027
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 7.02 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2007