Agent

Kam Sou Lan, Sally

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kam Sou Lan, Sally

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Regal - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Regal - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Regal - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Regal - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Regal - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Regal - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Regal - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.77 psf
340 Geylang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Le Regal

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
517 sqft
2015
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 8.43 psf
25 Lorong 25 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Centra Studios

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
344 sqft
2014
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 5
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
398 Kallang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Riverine By The Park

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2010
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  284 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  284 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  284 Toh Guan Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  284 Toh Guan Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  284 Toh Guan Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  284 Toh Guan Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  284 Toh Guan Road - Image 7
Sale
$820,000
S$ 635.17 psf
284 Toh Guan Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 284 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1997
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  288C Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  288C Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  288C Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  288C Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  288C Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  288C Jurong East Street 21 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  288C Jurong East Street 21 - Image 7
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.56 psf
288c Jurong East Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 288C Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1998
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
Sale
$410,000
S$ 810.28 psf
468a Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Riverine By The Park - Image 13
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
398 Kallang Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Riverine By The Park

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2010
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 17
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 18
Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage - Image 19
Room Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
370 Alexandra Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Anchorage

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1997
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 278 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 278 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 278 Toh Guan Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 278 Toh Guan Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 278 Toh Guan Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 278 Toh Guan Road - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
278 Toh Guan Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 278 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
90 sqft
1997
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 43 Margaret Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 43 Margaret Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 43 Margaret Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 43 Margaret Drive - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 43 Margaret Drive - Image 5
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 10.38 psf
43 Margaret Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 43 Margaret Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
183 sqft
2024
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 816 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 816 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 816 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 816 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 816 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 816 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 816 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 816 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 816 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
816 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 816 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
100 sqft
1992
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  7 Toh Yi Drive - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  7 Toh Yi Drive - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  7 Toh Yi Drive - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  7 Toh Yi Drive - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  7 Toh Yi Drive - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  7 Toh Yi Drive - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  7 Toh Yi Drive - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  7 Toh Yi Drive - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  7 Toh Yi Drive - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  7 Toh Yi Drive - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  7 Toh Yi Drive - Image 11
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
7 Toh Yi Drive
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Rent in 7 Toh Yi Drive

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1989
2-Room HDB for Room Rent: 438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
2-Room HDB for Room Rent: 438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
2-Room HDB for Room Rent: 438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
2-Room HDB for Room Rent: 438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
2-Room HDB for Room Rent: 438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
2-Room HDB for Room Rent: 438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.54 psf
438b Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 2 Rooms

2-Room HDB for Room Rent: 438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
505 sqft
2018
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 360 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 360 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 360 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 360 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 360 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 360 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 360 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 7
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 0.94 psf
360 Bukit Batok Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 360 Bukit Batok Street 31

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Baths
1011 sqft
1985
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 16
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 17
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 18
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 19
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$458,000
S$ 583.44 psf
176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Toh Guan Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Toh Guan Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Toh Guan Road - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
273 Toh Guan Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1998
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 9
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 14.44 psf
985 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Maple Woods

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Baths
90 sqft
1997
Room (HDB) for Rent in  322 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  322 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  322 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  322 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$400/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
322 Jurong East Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 322 Jurong East Street 31

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

98 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Trevista - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Trevista - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Trevista - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Trevista - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Trevista - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 17.44 psf
21 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Trevista

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
86 sqft
2011
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
206 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 206 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1983
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
7 Pandan Valley
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Baths
120 sqft
1978
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167 Stirling Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167 Stirling Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167 Stirling Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167 Stirling Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167 Stirling Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167 Stirling Road - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167 Stirling Road - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167 Stirling Road - Image 8
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 77.78 psf
167 Stirling Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 167 Stirling Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

9 sqft
1970