Agent

Kang Lye Xing Valerie

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Kang Lye Xing Valerie

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 7
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1722.34 psf
363 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2018
Executive HDB for Sale in  607 Senja Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  607 Senja Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  607 Senja Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  607 Senja Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  607 Senja Road - Image 5
Sale
$930,000
S$ 664.76 psf
607 Senja Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 607 Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2000
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Sengkang Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Sengkang Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Sengkang Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Sengkang Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Sengkang Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Sengkang Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Sengkang Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Sengkang Central - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Sengkang Central - Image 9
Sale
$899,999
S$ 726.98 psf
271b Sengkang Central
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 271B Sengkang Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2008
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  272C Punggol Walk - Image 13
Sale
$808,888
S$ 808.08 psf
272c Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 272C Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 1
Rent
$4,599/mo
S$ 42.98 psf
39 Punggol Field
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Prive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
107 sqft
2013
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 10
Sale
$1,928,000
S$ 1706.19 psf
351 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Lofts - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Lofts - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Lofts - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Lofts - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Lofts - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Lofts - Image 6
Sale
$1,625,000
S$ 1359.83 psf
89 Rangoon Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Urban Lofts

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 10
Sale
$1,538,888
S$ 1243.04 psf
65 Simei Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Savannah Condopark

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 8
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1916.38 psf
20 Bedok Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 6
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 1756.37 psf
135 Sunset Way
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Clementi Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
1985
Studio Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
Sale
$768,888
S$ 1783.96 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
431 sqft
2022
Premium HDB for Sale in  638 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  638 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  638 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 3
Sale
$760,000
S$ 574.02 psf
638 Choa Chu Kang Street 64
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 638 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1996
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  206 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  206 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  206 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  206 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  206 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
Sale
$440,000
S$ 610.26 psf
206 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 206 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1982
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 4
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 1741.94 psf
27 West Coast Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Botannia

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1550 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
Sale
$1,299,999
S$ 1978.69 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 727 Yishun Street 71 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 727 Yishun Street 71 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 727 Yishun Street 71 - Image 3
Rent
$999/mo
S$ 9.99 psf
727 Yishun Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 727 Yishun Street 71

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1984
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Punggol Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Punggol Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Punggol Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Punggol Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Punggol Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Punggol Walk - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Punggol Walk - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Punggol Walk - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Punggol Walk - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Punggol Walk - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Punggol Walk - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  271B Punggol Walk - Image 12
Sale
$988,888
S$ 798.78 psf
271b Punggol Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 271B Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2012
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1696.28 psf
108 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2015
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 1421.64 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
4 Baths
1442 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 3
Sale
$1,558,000
S$ 1682.51 psf
80 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Ola

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2023
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Bellewaters - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Bellewaters - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Bellewaters - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Bellewaters - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Bellewaters - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Bellewaters - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Bellewaters - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Bellewaters - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Bellewaters - Image 9
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.79 psf
11 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Bellewaters

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1898.99 psf
2 Sing Joo Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Jool Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 1661.54 psf
137 Sunset Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Clementi Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1625 sqft
1985
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$988,888
S$ 629.06 psf
299 Bukit Batok Street 22
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 299 Bukit Batok Street 22

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1572 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265 Toh Guan Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265 Toh Guan Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265 Toh Guan Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265 Toh Guan Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265 Toh Guan Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265 Toh Guan Road - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$860,000
S$ 660.52 psf
265 Toh Guan Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 265 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,580/mo
S$ 13.17 psf
107 West Coast Vale
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Baths
120 sqft
2023
Condo for Room Rent: Savannah Condopark - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Savannah Condopark - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Savannah Condopark - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Savannah Condopark - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Savannah Condopark - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Savannah Condopark - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Savannah Condopark - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Savannah Condopark - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Savannah Condopark - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Savannah Condopark - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 0.60 psf
51 Simei Rise
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Savannah Condopark

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
2680 sqft
2005