Agent

Karen Chong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Karen Chong

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2A Sri Geylang Serai - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2A Sri Geylang Serai - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2A Sri Geylang Serai - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
2a Geylang Serai
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2A Sri Geylang Serai

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2011
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  871 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  871 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  871 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  871 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  871 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  871 Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  871 Yishun Street 81 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  871 Yishun Street 81 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  871 Yishun Street 81 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  871 Yishun Street 81 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  871 Yishun Street 81 - Image 11
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.89 psf
871 Yishun Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 871 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1987
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.59 psf
18 Siglap Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur 8 - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.32 psf
18 Ang Mo Kio Central 3
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Grandeur 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2005
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2A Geylang Serai - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2A Geylang Serai - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2A Geylang Serai - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2A Geylang Serai - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
2a Geylang Serai
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 2A Geylang Serai

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
2011