Agent

Karen Wong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Karen Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 19
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  110 Mcnair Road - Image 20
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 806.45 psf
110 Mcnair Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 110 Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1550 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 9
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 9.76 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 11
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.94 psf
1 Kim Seng Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Tiara

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
1995
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 15
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 16
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 17
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 18
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 19
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 2.52 psf
Pasir Ris View
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Pasir Ris Beach Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
2500 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
Sale
$2,399,999
S$ 3779.53 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 10
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2295.08 psf
6 Derbyshire Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 6 Derbyshire

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2017
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  137 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 18
Sale
$950,000
S$ 617.28 psf
137 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 137 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1539 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mon Jervois - Image 19
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.32 psf
41 Jervois Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mon Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 7.46 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 12
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
35 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
300 sqft
1995
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
228b Ang Mo Kio Street 23
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2020
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 5
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1738.70 psf
Jalan Sankam
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Straits Estate

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
2013 sqft
1997
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 7
Sale
$4,980,000
S$ 1720.21 psf
Jalan Lengkok Sembawang
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Park

Sembawang / Yishun

7 Beds
4 Baths
2895 sqft
2007
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  60 Circuit Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  60 Circuit Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  60 Circuit Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
60 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 60 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1969
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.77 psf
61 Chestnut Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Eco Sanctuary

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2016
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R Maison - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R Maison - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R Maison - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R Maison - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R Maison - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R Maison - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R Maison - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R Maison - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R Maison - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R Maison - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
1 Sommerville Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in R Maison

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2016
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 12
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 13
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 14
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 15
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 16
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 17
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 18
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 19
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$6,998,888
S$ 1565.40 psf
Elias Road
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Pasir Ris Beach Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

7 Beds
5 Baths
4471 sqft
1977
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 10
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 11
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 12
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 13
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 14
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 15
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 16
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 17
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 18
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$13,380,000
S$ 1338.00 psf
Lengkok Mariam
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Changi Grove

Changi Airport / Changi Village

8 Beds
7 Baths
10000 sqft
2003
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  610 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  610 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  610 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
610 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 610 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1982