Agent

Karolyn Choo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Karolyn Choo

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.82 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2027
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 9
Sale
$8,700,000
S$ 1641.51 psf
Mei Hwan Drive
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Golden Hill Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
7 Baths
5300 sqft
1970
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  471 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  471 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  471 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  471 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
Sale
$799,999
S$ 492.31 psf
471 Jurong West Street 41
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 471 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1625 sqft
1984
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 9
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 4.15 psf
Mei Hwan Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Golden Hill Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
7 Baths
5300 sqft
1970
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
Sale
$1,699,000
S$ 2980.70 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 6
Sale
$810,000
S$ 616.91 psf
859 Tampines Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 859 Tampines Avenue 5

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1987
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 8
Sale
$999,999
S$ 999.00 psf
90a Telok Blangah Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 90A Telok Blangah Street 31

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
Sale
$799,000
S$ 662.52 psf
674a Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 674A Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2017
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 13
Sale
$28,000,000
S$ 1750.00 psf
Faber Park
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Faber Hills

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

6 Beds
10 Baths
16000 sqft
1970
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 10
Sale
$8,680,000
S$ 1637.74 psf
Mei Hwan Drive
Corner Terrace

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
7 Baths
5300 sqft
1970
Sale
$8,690,000
S$ 1639.62 psf
Li Hwan Close
Corner Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
7 Baths
5300 sqft
1970
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 19
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Faber Hills - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$28,000,000
S$ 1750.00 psf
Faber Park
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Faber Hills

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

6 Beds
10 Baths
16000 sqft
1970
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  188B Bedok North Street 4 - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
188b Bedok North Street 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 188B Bedok North Street 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2017