Kaylee Sng

Kaylee Sng

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kaylee Sng

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 14
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
10 Siglap Link
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2021
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 7
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 2.49 psf
Jalan Lam Huat
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre

Admiralty / Woodlands

2131 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 16
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.96 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 15
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2182.16 psf
916 Sims Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 13
Sale
$2,588,000
S$ 2165.69 psf
26 Jalan Datoh
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Vista Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2013
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 13
Sale
$1,588,000
S$ 2342.18 psf
10 Siglap Link
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 17
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2768.73 psf
45 Amber Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber 45

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2020
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 18
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2173.91 psf
10 Siglap Link
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
69 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2017
Premium HDB for Rent in  677A Punggol Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  677A Punggol Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  677A Punggol Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  677A Punggol Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  677A Punggol Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  677A Punggol Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  677A Punggol Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  677A Punggol Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Rent in  677A Punggol Drive - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
677a Punggol Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 677A Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$2,288,000
S$ 2723.81 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,529,999
S$ 2002.62 psf
45 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2023
Office for Sale: Centropod - 2,500 Sq Ft, Shop, Office, Complex, On 1,500 Sq Ft, On 30 Ft Wide Road, GIDC, Vapi - Image 1
Office for Sale: Centropod - 2,500 Sq Ft, Shop, Office, Complex, On 1,500 Sq Ft, On 30 Ft Wide Road, GIDC, Vapi - Image 2
Office for Sale: Centropod - 2,500 Sq Ft, Shop, Office, Complex, On 1,500 Sq Ft, On 30 Ft Wide Road, GIDC, Vapi - Image 3
Office for Sale: Centropod - 2,500 Sq Ft, Shop, Office, Complex, On 1,500 Sq Ft, On 30 Ft Wide Road, GIDC, Vapi - Image 4
Office for Sale: Centropod - 2,500 Sq Ft, Shop, Office, Complex, On 1,500 Sq Ft, On 30 Ft Wide Road, GIDC, Vapi - Image 5
Office for Sale: Centropod - 2,500 Sq Ft, Shop, Office, Complex, On 1,500 Sq Ft, On 30 Ft Wide Road, GIDC, Vapi - Image 6
Office for Sale: Centropod - 2,500 Sq Ft, Shop, Office, Complex, On 1,500 Sq Ft, On 30 Ft Wide Road, GIDC, Vapi - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,098,000
S$ 1699.69 psf
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  262 Waterloo Street - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  262 Waterloo Street - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  262 Waterloo Street - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  262 Waterloo Street - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  262 Waterloo Street - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  262 Waterloo Street - Image 6
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
262 Waterloo Street
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 262 Waterloo Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

Common
1 Baths
160 sqft
1978