Agent

Keith Toh

Property listings by Keith Toh

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 13
Sale
$850,000
S$ 500.00 psf
526 Bukit Batok Street 51
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 526 Bukit Batok Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1700 sqft
1986
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.42 psf
526 Bukit Batok Street 51
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Rent in 526 Bukit Batok Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1985
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.56 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2017