Kelly Lim

Kelly Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kelly Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 6.91 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213B Punggol Walk - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213B Punggol Walk - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213B Punggol Walk - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213B Punggol Walk - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213B Punggol Walk - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213B Punggol Walk - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213B Punggol Walk - Image 7
Sale
$775,000
S$ 637.34 psf
213b Punggol Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 213B Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2013
Premium HDB for Sale in  312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
Sale
$1,220,000
S$ 1003.29 psf
312b Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 312B Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.63 psf
8 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 20
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2198.95 psf
5 Straits View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
764 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 13
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1590.71 psf
29 Canberra Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2026
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  562 Hougang Street 51 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  562 Hougang Street 51 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  562 Hougang Street 51 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  562 Hougang Street 51 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  562 Hougang Street 51 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  562 Hougang Street 51 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  562 Hougang Street 51 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  562 Hougang Street 51 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  562 Hougang Street 51 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  562 Hougang Street 51 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  562 Hougang Street 51 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  562 Hougang Street 51 - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,088,000
S$ 674.10 psf
562 Hougang Street 51
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 562 Hougang Street 51

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1614 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1982.43 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
797 sqft
2011
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1977.64 psf
2a Margate Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Santa Fe Mansions

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
1998
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  317 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  317 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  317 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  317 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  317 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  317 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  317 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$450,000
S$ 572.52 psf
317 Woodlands Street 31
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 317 Woodlands Street 31

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Ghim Moh Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Ghim Moh Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Ghim Moh Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Ghim Moh Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Ghim Moh Link - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Ghim Moh Link - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1069.08 psf
22 Ghim Moh Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 22 Ghim Moh Link

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2013
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 139 Simei Street 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 139 Simei Street 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 139 Simei Street 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 139 Simei Street 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 139 Simei Street 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 139 Simei Street 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 139 Simei Street 1 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 14.34 psf
Simei Street 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 139 Simei Street 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

272 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Ghim Moh Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Ghim Moh Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Ghim Moh Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Ghim Moh Link - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1069.08 psf
22 Ghim Moh Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 22 Ghim Moh Link

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 16
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1547.72 psf
27 Canberra Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 14
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2094.24 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
764 sqft
2018