Agent

KELLY TANG ROBINSON

LANDVISTA PROPERTY NETWORKLANDVISTA PROPERTY NETWORK

Property listings by KELLY TANG ROBINSON

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 3
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
30 Mount Vernon Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bartley Ridge

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
460 sqft
2016
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Garden - Image 16
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
Duchess Avenue
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Duchess Garden

Tanglin / Holland

7 Beds
6 Baths
4900 sqft
1975
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Lotus At Barker - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Lotus At Barker - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Lotus At Barker - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Lotus At Barker - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Lotus At Barker - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Lotus At Barker - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Lotus At Barker - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Lotus At Barker - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Lotus At Barker - Image 9
Rent
$11,800/mo
S$ 4.21 psf
Barker Road
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Lotus At Barker

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
2800 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 13
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
Coronation Road West
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Coronation Road West

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
4800 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.68 psf
62 Havelock Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
792 sqft
2000
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 12
Rent
$8,600/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
626 Upper Thomson Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Meadows @ Peirce

Mandai / Upper Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
3070 sqft
2012
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 1
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 2
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 3
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 4
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 5
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 6
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 7
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 8
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 9
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 10
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 11
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 12
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 13
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 14
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 15
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 16
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 17
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 18
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  D'manor - Image 19
Sale
$3,180,000
S$ 1168.26 psf
Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue
Townhouse

5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in D'manor

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
4 Baths
2722 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.07 psf
168 Bishan Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 168 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 1
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 2
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 3
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 4
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 5
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 6
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 7
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 8
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 9
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 10
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 11
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 12
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 13
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 14
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 15
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$4,700,000
S$ 1143.55 psf
Gentle Drive
Townhouse

4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in Gentle Villas

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
4110 sqft
1995
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Alias Villas - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Jalan Haji Alias
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Alias Villas

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
5000 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Queen Astrid Park
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Queen Astrid Park

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
5 Baths
6000 sqft
1989