Agent

kelvin keng

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by kelvin keng

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Holland Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive

Tanglin / Holland

450 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118 Clementi Street 13 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118 Clementi Street 13 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118 Clementi Street 13 - Image 3
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
118 Clementi Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 118 Clementi Street 13

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 10
Rent
$10,300/mo
S$ 4.93 psf
5 Rhu Cross
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2088 sqft
1998
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 9
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 2.30 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2131 sqft
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  420 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  420 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  420 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  420 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  420 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  420 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  420 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
420 Clementi Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in 420 Clementi Avenue 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
2012
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$409,000
S$ 584.29 psf
168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 168 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1972
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$508,000
S$ 575.96 psf
443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1978
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 4.79 psf
5 Rhu Cross
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2088 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118 Clementi Street 13 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  118 Clementi Street 13 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.49 psf
118 Clementi Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 118 Clementi Street 13

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$549,800
S$ 460.47 psf
Commonwealth Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1194 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Whitehaven - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.73 psf
334a Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Whitehaven

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
908 sqft
2017
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 1.75 psf
Belimbing Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Citron - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Citron - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Citron - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 2529.64 psf
Marne Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Citron

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

506 sqft
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 5
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 6
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 7
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 8
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 7.04 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1066 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, Woodbourn Road - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, Woodbourn Road - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, Woodbourn Road - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, Woodbourn Road - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, Woodbourn Road - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, Woodbourn Road - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, Woodbourn Road - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 1303.50 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, Woodbourn Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2056 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$530,888
S$ 373.60 psf
Commonwealth Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1421 sqft