Kelvin Lam

Kelvin Lam

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3007139C

Property listings by Kelvin Lam

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 8
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 9.56 psf
28 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in South Beach Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
4 Baths
2616 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 5.34 psf
16 Fernvale Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2022
5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 1
5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 2
5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 3
5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 4
5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 5
5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Road - Image 6
Sale
$8,600,000
S$ 2150.00 psf
Sandilands Road
Semi-Detached House

5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sandilands Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
Sale
$1,908,000
S$ 3107.49 psf
38 Middle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2023
Executive HDB for Sale in  287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 10
Sale
$999,000
S$ 631.48 psf
287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
1995
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 7
Sale
$980,000
S$ 2168.14 psf
912 Sims Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 15
Sale
$4,400,000
S$ 1322.91 psf
6 Jalan Ampas
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Viridian

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
4 Baths
3326 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 8
Sale
$4,950,000
S$ 3300.00 psf
28 Beach Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in South Beach Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
1500 sqft
2016
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sandilands Residences - Image 6
Sale
$8,600,000
S$ 2150.00 psf
Sandilands Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sandilands Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
2002