kelvin soh

kelvin soh

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by kelvin soh

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 18
Sale
$999,999
S$ 768.05 psf
173 Bishan Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 173 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1986
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  706 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  706 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  706 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  706 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  706 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  706 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  706 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 7
Sale
$568,000
S$ 579.59 psf
706 Hougang Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 706 Hougang Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
1 Baths
980 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  209A Punggol Place - Image 19
Sale
$688,000
S$ 694.95 psf
209a Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 209A Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  287A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 15
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 741.94 psf
287a Jurong East Street 21
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 287A Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
1997
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 16
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 17
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 18
Sale
$485,000
S$ 549.26 psf
560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1979
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 17
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 18
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 19
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  313 Shunfu Road - Image 20
Sale
$780,000
S$ 795.92 psf
313 Shunfu Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 313 Shunfu Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 20
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 1971.15 psf
34 Toh Tuck Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Forett@Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shore Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shore Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shore Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shore Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shore Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 2183.65 psf
81 Amber Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 19
Sale
$2,198,000
S$ 2171.94 psf
74 Compassvale Bow
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sengkang Grand Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1012 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 8
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 1841.22 psf
557 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 19
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Citrine - Image 20
Sale
$3,270,000
S$ 1650.68 psf
18 Jalan Datoh
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Citrine

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1981 sqft
2008
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  159 Hougang Street 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  159 Hougang Street 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  159 Hougang Street 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  159 Hougang Street 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  159 Hougang Street 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  159 Hougang Street 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  159 Hougang Street 11 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  159 Hougang Street 11 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  159 Hougang Street 11 - Image 9
Sale
$715,000
S$ 644.72 psf
159 Hougang Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 159 Hougang Street 11

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1997
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mandale Heights - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$4,080,000
S$ 1633.96 psf
45 Mandalay Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Mandale Heights

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
3 Baths
2497 sqft
2004
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$830,000
S$ 918.14 psf
519b Tampines Central 8
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 519B Tampines Central 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Optima @ Tanah Merah - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
86 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Optima @ Tanah Merah

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2012
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Road - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Road - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$6,200,000
S$ 1823.53 psf
East Coast Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
3400 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 18
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 19
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 20
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 21
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 22
Premium HDB for Sale in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 23
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1048.95 psf
113b Mcnair Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 113B Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  28B Dover Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  28B Dover Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  28B Dover Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  28B Dover Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  28B Dover Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  28B Dover Crescent - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
28b Dover Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 28B Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
108 sqft
2012