Agent

(Ken) Tay Yuan Zhen

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by (Ken) Tay Yuan Zhen

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 12
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 1350.28 psf
5 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in 1 Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2015
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 17
Sale
$799,999
S$ 799.20 psf
618b Tampines Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 618B Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
Rent
$3,599/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
57 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2023
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 18
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 19
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 20
Sale
$2,599,999
S$ 787.88 psf
Westwood Avenue
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Westville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5 Beds
5 Baths
3300 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 13
Sale
$1,199,999
S$ 1238.39 psf
183 Jalan Pelikat
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Promenade @ Pelikat

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 16
Sale
$799,999
S$ 707.96 psf
454 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 454 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
1988
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  156 Tampines Street 12 - Image 14
Sale
$1,099,999
S$ 676.92 psf
156 Tampines Street 12
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 156 Tampines Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1625 sqft
1983
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  E Maison - Image 11
Rent
$5,199/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
30 Braddell Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in E Maison

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1615 sqft
2016
Sale
$2,599,999
S$ 787.88 psf
Westwood Terrace
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Westville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5 Beds
4 Baths
3300 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 8
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
72 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 8
Sale
$710,000
S$ 1647.33 psf
71 Rosewood Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Rosewood

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2014
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 17
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 18
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 19
Executive HDB for Sale in  658 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 20
Sale
$879,999
S$ 571.80 psf
658 Woodlands Ring Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 658 Woodlands Ring Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1997
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 19
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 20
Sale
$5,499,999
S$ 1375.00 psf
Jalan Chempaka Kuning
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Yugi Garden

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
3 Baths
4000 sqft
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 8
Sale
$1,799,999
S$ 1577.56 psf
158 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Brownstone

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2017
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop for Sale - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop for Sale - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop for Sale - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$899,000
S$ 3977.88 psf
Alexandra Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central Shop for Sale

Alexandra / Commonwealth

226 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$4,999,999
S$ 2212.39 psf
Clementi Avenue 5
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 324 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2260 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 101 Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 101 Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 101 Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$4,799,999
S$ 3303.51 psf
Yishun Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 101 Yishun Avenue 1

Sembawang / Yishun

1453 sqft
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 13
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 14
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 15
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$2,185,000
S$ 1691.18 psf
57 Tengah Garden Walk
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Copen Grand

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2027
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 13
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 1569.17 psf
57 Tengah Garden Walk
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Copen Grand

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1453 sqft
2027