Kenneth Soo

Kenneth Soo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Kenneth Soo

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
51 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 9
Sale
$4,600,000
S$ 2606.23 psf
60 Kim Seng Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tribeca

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
Sale
$1,568,000
S$ 2648.65 psf
16 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1992.41 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 20
Sale
$920,000
S$ 1818.18 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2022