Agent

Kenny Koh

Property listings by Kenny Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 8
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 9
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 10
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 11
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 12
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 13
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 14
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 15
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 16
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 17
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 18
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 19
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 20
Sale
$9,980,000
S$ 1031.20 psf
Chartwell Drive
Semi-Detached House

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

8 Beds
9 Baths
9678 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 14
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 3.79 psf
28 Fernwood Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Fernwood Towers

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1636 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion 11 - Image 15
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.38 psf
23 Akyab Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Pavilion 11

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1485 sqft
2010
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 17
Sale
$4,680,000
S$ 1037.69 psf
Lorong 1 Realty Park
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Parkwood Collection

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
4510 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 12
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 9.16 psf
3 Cuscaden Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 3 Cuscaden

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2022
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 14
Sale
$980,000
S$ 968.38 psf
308b Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 12
Sale
$1,198,000
S$ 2527.43 psf
38 Jervois Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in 38 Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
2 Baths
474 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 7
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2323.23 psf
6 Sinaran Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Soleil @ Sinaran

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2011
Studio Condo for Sale in  Robin Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  Robin Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  Robin Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  Robin Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  Robin Residences - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  Robin Residences - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  Robin Residences - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  Robin Residences - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  Robin Residences - Image 9
Studio Condo for Sale in  Robin Residences - Image 10
Studio Condo for Sale in  Robin Residences - Image 11
Studio Condo for Sale in  Robin Residences - Image 12
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 2567.24 psf
7 Robin Drive
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in Robin Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
409 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 13
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 1646.53 psf
463 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Village @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
2016
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 9
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
1 Duchess Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess

Tanglin / Holland

Common
250 sqft
2018
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess - Image 9
Room Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 11.20 psf
1 Duchess Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One Duchess

Tanglin / Holland

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2018
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 11
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 7.48 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Illuminaire On Devonshire - Image 10
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2494.33 psf
65 Devonshire Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Illuminaire On Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 9
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2198.70 psf
8 Jalan Mutiara
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Montana

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2002
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 6
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 7
Sale
$938,000
S$ 1978.90 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

474 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Latitude - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 6.81 psf
35 Jalan Mutiara
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Latitude

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 7.63 psf
16 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
4 Baths
1808 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 3.77 psf
16 Simei Street 1
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1996
Office for Rent: Union Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Union Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Union Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Union Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Union Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Union Building - Image 6
Office for Rent: Union Building - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.86 psf
Tras Street
Office

Office for Rent: Union Building

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

926 sqft