Agent

Kenny Lee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kenny Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Geylang East Industrial Estate (1016 sqft) - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Geylang East Industrial Estate (1016 sqft) - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Geylang East Industrial Estate (1016 sqft) - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 2.40 psf
Geylang East Avenue 3
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Geylang East Industrial Estate (1016 sqft)

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

500 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 14
Sale
$1,660,000
S$ 1483.47 psf
116 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 3
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
122 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
100 sqft
1993
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 16
Sale
$4,888,000
S$ 1339.18 psf
Luxus Hill Avenue
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Luxus Hills

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
6 Baths
3650 sqft
2013
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 19
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Haig Lane - Image 20
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 2.14 psf
Haig Lane
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Haig Lane

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
6 Baths
7000 sqft
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 1
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 2
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 3
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 4
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 5
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 6
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 7
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 8
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 9
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 10
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 11
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 12
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 13
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 14
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Horizon Gardens - Image 15
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 2.24 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Cluster House

6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Horizon Gardens

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

6 Beds
6 Baths
3800 sqft
2002
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.51 psf
145 Killiney Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Boutiq

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 2
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
124 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1993
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wintech Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wintech Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wintech Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wintech Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wintech Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wintech Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wintech Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wintech Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wintech Centre - Image 9
Sale
$750,000
S$ 516.17 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wintech Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1453 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 14
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 3298.25 psf
344 River Valley Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in RV Altitude

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
570 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 14
Sale
$1,699,900
S$ 2257.50 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 18
Sale
$4,680,000
S$ 1950.00 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
2400 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 20
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2026
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeside Grove - Image 17
Sale
$2,780,000
S$ 926.67 psf
Corporation Walk
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Lakeside Grove

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1578.00 psf
76 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in iNZ Residence

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 2088.77 psf
38 Shrewsbury Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ikigai

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1915 sqft
2023
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$9,999/mo
S$ 6.83 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
4 Baths
1464 sqft
2024
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,380,000
S$ 1098.12 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3078 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$4,900,000
S$ 1200.98 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

4080 sqft
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 6
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 7
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 8
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 9
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 10
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$4,999,999
S$ 2140.41 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2336 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Chiat Road - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 2.34 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
6 Baths
6400 sqft