Agent

Kenny Seah

Property listings by Kenny Seah

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  713 Yishun Street 71 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  713 Yishun Street 71 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  713 Yishun Street 71 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  713 Yishun Street 71 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  713 Yishun Street 71 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  713 Yishun Street 71 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  713 Yishun Street 71 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  713 Yishun Street 71 - Image 8
Sale
$490,000
S$ 542.04 psf
713 Yishun Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 713 Yishun Street 71

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
Sale
$16,000,000
S$ 2580.65 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4 Beds
7 Baths
6200 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 8
Sale
$3,180,000
S$ 2155.93 psf
95 West Coast Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Hundred Trees

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
1475 sqft
2013
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 8
Sale
$830,000
S$ 500.91 psf
354 Bukit Batok Street 31
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 354 Bukit Batok Street 31

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1657 sqft
1986
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 12
Sale
$830,000
S$ 500.60 psf
354 Bukit Batok Street 31
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 354 Bukit Batok Street 31

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1658 sqft
1986
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Langsat Road - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Langsat Road - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Langsat Road - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Langsat Road - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Langsat Road - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Langsat Road - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Langsat Road - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Langsat Road - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Langsat Road - Image 9
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 1149.13 psf
Langsat Road
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Langsat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
7 Baths
7658 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 10
Sale
$2,901,500
S$ 1750.00 psf
216 Ocean Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Berth By The Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1658 sqft
2006
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 9
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1254.71 psf
2 Kandis Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kandis Residence

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2021
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 9
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 10
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 11
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 12
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 13
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 14
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 15
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  545 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 16
Sale
$845,000
S$ 577.19 psf
545 Bedok North Street 3
HDB Executive

Jumbo HDB for Sale in 545 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
1464 sqft
1979
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 9
Sale
$830,000
S$ 741.73 psf
266 Bishan Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 266 Bishan Street 24

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1991
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 2012.38 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3230 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trengganu Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trengganu Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trengganu Street - Image 3
Sale
$100,000,000
S$ 11165.70 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trengganu Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

8956 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  538 Hougang Street 52 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  538 Hougang Street 52 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  538 Hougang Street 52 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  538 Hougang Street 52 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  538 Hougang Street 52 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  538 Hougang Street 52 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  538 Hougang Street 52 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  538 Hougang Street 52 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  538 Hougang Street 52 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  538 Hougang Street 52 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  538 Hougang Street 52 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 758.53 psf
538 Hougang Street 52
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 538 Hougang Street 52

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1582 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 1.93 psf
Eunos Avenue 7
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Richfield Industrial Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5700 sqft
Excalibur Centre - Image 1
Excalibur Centre - Image 2
Excalibur Centre - Image 3
Excalibur Centre - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 390.74 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Excalibur Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3455 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 236.84 psf
Eunos Avenue 7
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5700 sqft
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44 - Image 1
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44 - Image 2
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44 - Image 3
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44 - Image 4
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44 - Image 5
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44 - Image 6
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44 - Image 7
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 973.57 psf
Geylang Road
Office

Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Lorong 44

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3595 sqft
Office for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 3
Sale
$788,000
S$ 1832.56 psf
Upper Cross Street
Office

Office for Sale: People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

430 sqft