Kenny Tay

Kenny Tay

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3007376G

Property listings by Kenny Tay

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,950/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
2018
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 16
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  693A Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 17
Sale
$580,000
S$ 792.35 psf
693a Woodlands Avenue 6
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 693A Woodlands Avenue 6

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ford @ Holland - Image 18
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.51 psf
1 Ford Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Ford @ Holland

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 11
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 8.76 psf
8 River Valley Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Avenir

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2025
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
6 Marina Boulevard
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2008
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 7.07 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2017
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$780,000
S$ 254.24 psf
Tuas South Avenue 6
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3068 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 4.86 psf
50 Lakeside Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Caspian

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2012
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 1
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 2
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 3
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 4
Sale
$820,000
S$ 267.19 psf
Tuas South Avenue 6
Warehouse

Warehouse for Sale in The Westcom

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3069 sqft