Agent

Kent Hoo K C

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Kent Hoo K C

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  58 Havelock Road - Image 10
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 1215.42 psf
58 Havelock Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 58 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2011
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 526A Costa Ris - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 526A Costa Ris - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 526A Costa Ris - Image 3
Room Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
526a Pasir Ris Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 526A Costa Ris

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2014
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sin Chuan Garden - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sin Chuan Garden - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sin Chuan Garden - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sin Chuan Garden - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sin Chuan Garden - Image 5
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sin Chuan Garden - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
Waringin Walk
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sin Chuan Garden

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
180 sqft
1983
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 12
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  338 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 608.41 psf
338 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 338 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1986
Room (HDB) for Rent in  58 Havelock Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  58 Havelock Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  58 Havelock Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  58 Havelock Road - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  58 Havelock Road - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  58 Havelock Road - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,380/mo
S$ 13.80 psf
58 Havelock Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 58 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
100 sqft
2013
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 526A Costa Ris - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 526A Costa Ris - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 526A Costa Ris - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 526A Costa Ris - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
526a Pasir Ris Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 526A Costa Ris

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
100 sqft
2014