Agent

Kevin

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kevin

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 9
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
570 Macpherson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Green

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
Rent
$5,050/mo
S$ 6.42 psf
56f South Buona Vista Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2024
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 19
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Soo Bee - Image 20
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
Jalan Soo Bee
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Soo Bee

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  527 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 16
Sale
$810,000
S$ 622.12 psf
527 Hougang Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 527 Hougang Avenue 6

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1986
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 11
Rent
$13,200/mo
S$ 2.04 psf
Riviera Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Riviera Drive

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
6 Baths
6480 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 7
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
11k Toh Tuck Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Daintree Residence

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  113 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  113 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  113 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  113 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  113 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  113 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  113 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  113 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  113 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  113 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 10
Sale
$780,000
S$ 553.19 psf
113 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 113 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
1989
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 9
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1342.98 psf
5 Simei Street 3
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eastpoint Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
3 Baths
968 sqft
1998
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  44 Marine Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  44 Marine Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  44 Marine Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  44 Marine Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  44 Marine Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  44 Marine Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  44 Marine Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  44 Marine Crescent - Image 8
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
44 Marine Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 44 Marine Crescent

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1975
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Simei Gardens - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Simei Gardens - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Simei Gardens - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Simei Gardens - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Simei Gardens - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Simei Gardens - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Simei Gardens - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Simei Gardens - Image 8
Sale
$7,280,000
S$ 1808.25 psf
Jalan Soo Bee
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Simei Gardens

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
4 Baths
4026 sqft
1989
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Zephyr Park - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Zephyr Park - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Zephyr Park - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Zephyr Park - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Zephyr Park - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Zephyr Park - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Zephyr Park - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Zephyr Park - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Zephyr Park - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Zephyr Park - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Zephyr Park - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Zephyr Park - Image 12
Sale
$4,999,000
S$ 1851.48 psf
Sea Breeze Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Zephyr Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
2700 sqft
1993
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Riviera Drive - Image 14
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 1.98 psf
Riviera Drive
Semi-Detached House

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
6 Baths
6480 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regentville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regentville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regentville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regentville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regentville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regentville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regentville - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regentville - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regentville - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regentville - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regentville - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,320,000
S$ 1135.00 psf
2 Hougang Street 92
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Regentville

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2000
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.84 psf
306 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 306 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978