Agent

Kim Low

Property listings by Kim Low

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 6
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
9 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Habitat

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 12
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
23 Jalan Merah Saga
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Merasaga

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 6
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
7 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Habitat

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2015
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  56 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 11
Sale
$650,000
S$ 663.27 psf
56 Telok Blangah Heights
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 56 Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1978
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Sale
$1,240,838
S$ 2215.78 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Ridge - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 3.24 psf
Jalan Lembah Thomson
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Thomson Ridge

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
2716 sqft