Koh Ai Ling Karen

Koh Ai Ling Karen

H PROPERTIES PTE LTDH PROPERTIES PTE LTD

CEA: L3007139C

Property listings by Koh Ai Ling Karen

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 2
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 8.75 psf
32 Lorong Mydin
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
2 Baths
160 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  652 Jalan Tenaga - Image 20
Sale
$950,000
S$ 706.32 psf
652 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 652 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1995
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 16
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 2144.56 psf
103 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
4 Baths
1259 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 5.40 psf
103 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
4 Baths
1259 sqft
2018
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 64 Marine Drive - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 64 Marine Drive - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 64 Marine Drive - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 64 Marine Drive - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 64 Marine Drive - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 64 Marine Drive - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 64 Marine Drive - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
64 Marine Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 64 Marine Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
1 Baths
50 sqft
1975