Koh Cheng Cheng

Koh Cheng Cheng

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Koh Cheng Cheng

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 5
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
15 Seletar Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
2014
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 15
Sale
$7,180,000
S$ 1305.45 psf
Seletar Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
5500 sqft
2014
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Seletar Road - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Seletar Road - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Seletar Road - Image 3
Sale
$5,680,000
S$ 1071.70 psf
Seletar Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around Seletar Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
5300 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 5
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1359.00 psf
7 Seletar Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
7 Seletar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 13
Sale
$1,199,999
S$ 1359.00 psf
11 Seletar Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2014
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 9
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 10
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 11
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 12
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 13
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 14
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1362.18 psf
5 Seletar Road
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
624 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 19
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1466.99 psf
11 Seletar Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 7
Sale
$920,000
S$ 1525.70 psf
7 Seletar Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 20
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 21
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 22
Sale
$870,000
S$ 1442.79 psf
5 Seletar Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 4
Sale
$800,000
S$ 1326.70 psf
1 Seletar Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
7 Seletar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Greenwich - Image 6
Sale
$5,200,000
S$ 1444.44 psf
Seletar Road
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3600 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: The Greenwich - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Greenwich - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Greenwich - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Greenwich - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Greenwich - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Greenwich - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Greenwich - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Greenwich - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Greenwich - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
7 Seletar Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
721 sqft
2014