Agent

Koh Gek Ching

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Koh Gek Ching

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 1
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 2
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 3
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 4
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 5
Rent
$16,390/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
Penang Road
Office

Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial

Orchard / River Valley

1561 sqft
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 1
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 2
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 3
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 4
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 5
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 6
Rent
$33,096/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
Penang Road
Office

Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial

Orchard / River Valley

3152 sqft
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 1
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 2
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 3
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 4
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 5
Rent
$20,394/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
Penang Road
Office

Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial

Orchard / River Valley

1854 sqft
Office for Rent: MYP Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: MYP Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: MYP Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: MYP Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: MYP Centre - Image 5
Rent
$17,450/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Battery Road
Office

Office for Rent: MYP Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1396 sqft
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 1
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 2
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 3
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 4
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 5
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 9.95 psf
Collyer Quay
Office

Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

754 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 5
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
60 Zion Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Zenith

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2011
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 1
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 2
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 3
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 4
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 5
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 6
Rent
$11,011/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
Collyer Quay
Office

Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1001 sqft
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 1
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 2
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 3
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 4
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 5
Rent
$24,700/mo
S$ 13.50 psf
Collyer Quay
Office

Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1830 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hertford Collection - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hertford Collection - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hertford Collection - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hertford Collection - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hertford Collection - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hertford Collection - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hertford Collection - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hertford Collection - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
40 Hertford Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Hertford Collection

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Van Holland - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Van Holland - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Van Holland - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Van Holland - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Van Holland - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Van Holland - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Van Holland - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Van Holland - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Van Holland - Image 9
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 7.64 psf
186 Holland Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Van Holland

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
2024
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 1
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 2
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 3
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 4
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 5
Rent
$38,000/mo
S$ 14.88 psf
Marina View
Office

Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2553 sqft
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 5
Rent
$13,858/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Battery Road
Office

Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1066 sqft
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$41,700/mo
S$ 11.20 psf
Raffles Place
Office

Office for Rent: Republic Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3724 sqft
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 6
Rent
$38,037/mo
S$ 15.50 psf
Temasek Avenue
Office

Office for Rent: Centennial Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2454 sqft
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$22,422/mo
S$ 11.20 psf
Raffles Quay
Office

Office for Rent: Republic Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2002 sqft
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 1
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 2
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 3
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 4
Rent
$10,170/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Somerset Road
Office

Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset

Orchard / River Valley

1130 sqft
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 6
Rent
$21,800/mo
S$ 13.50 psf
Fullerton Road
Office

Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1615 sqft
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 1
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 2
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 3
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 4
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 5
Rent
$18,196/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
Collyer Quay
Office

Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1733 sqft
Office for Sale: Havelock II - Image 1
Office for Sale: Havelock II - Image 2
Office for Sale: Havelock II - Image 3
Office for Sale: Havelock II - Image 4
Sale
$1,920,000
S$ 1802.82 psf
Havelock Road
Office

Office for Sale: Havelock II

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1065 sqft
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 1
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 2
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 3
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 4
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 5
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 6
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 7
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 8
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 9
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$44,469/mo
S$ 13.50 psf
Raffles Place
Office

Office for Rent: One Raffles Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3294 sqft
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 1
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 2
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 3
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 4
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 5
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 6
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 7
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 8
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$43,367/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
Central Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2551 sqft
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 1
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 2
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 3
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 4
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 5
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 6
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 7
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 8
Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$55,235/mo
S$ 16.50 psf
Central Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: IOI Central Boulevard Towers

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3348 sqft
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 1
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 2
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 3
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 4
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 5
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 6
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 7
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 8
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$49,101/mo
S$ 15.50 psf
Marina View
Office

Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3167 sqft
Office for Rent: Millenia Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Millenia Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Millenia Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Millenia Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Millenia Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Millenia Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Millenia Tower - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$32,534/mo
S$ 15.50 psf
Temasek Avenue
Office

Office for Rent: Millenia Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2099 sqft
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 1
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 2
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 3
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 4
Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$65,714/mo
S$ 16.50 psf
Marina View
Office

Office for Rent: Asia Square Tower 1

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3982 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$29,128/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2648 sqft
Office for Rent: Plus - Image 1
Office for Rent: Plus - Image 2
Office for Rent: Plus - Image 3
Office for Rent: Plus - Image 4
Office for Rent: Plus - Image 5
Office for Rent: Plus - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$8,250/mo
S$ 10.22 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Plus

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

807 sqft
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$18,200/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
Raffles Place
Office

Office for Rent: Republic Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1582 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$40,381/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3671 sqft
Plus - Image 1
Plus - Image 2
Plus - Image 3
Plus - Image 4
Plus - Image 5
Plus - Image 6
Plus - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 11.38 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Plus

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1098 sqft
Office for Rent: King's Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: King's Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: King's Centre - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$13,260/mo
S$ 8.49 psf
Havelock Road
Office

Office for Rent: King's Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1561 sqft
Office for Rent: Millenia Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Millenia Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Millenia Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Millenia Tower - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$32,000/mo
S$ 16.07 psf
Temasek Avenue
Office

Office for Rent: Millenia Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1991 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$15,389/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1399 sqft
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.99 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

463 sqft
Office for Rent: Marina Bay Financial Centre, Tower 3 - Image 1
Office for Rent: Marina Bay Financial Centre, Tower 3 - Image 2
Office for Rent: Marina Bay Financial Centre, Tower 3 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 13.27 psf
Marina Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Marina Bay Financial Centre, Tower 3

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1808 sqft
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 6
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 7
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 8
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,392/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
Collyer Quay
Office

Office for Rent: The Arcade

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

646 sqft
Plus - Image 1
Plus - Image 2
Plus - Image 3
Plus - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 11.99 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Plus

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1334 sqft
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$19,150/mo
S$ 11.51 psf
Raffles Place
Office

Office for Rent: Republic Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1664 sqft
Office for Rent: Raffles City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Raffles City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Raffles City Tower - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$81,500/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: Raffles City Tower

City Hall / Clarke Quay

6792 sqft
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: Republic Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$38,870/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
Raffles Place
Office

Office for Rent: Republic Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3380 sqft
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$15,400/mo
S$ 13.50 psf
Raffles Place
Office

Office for Rent: Six Battery Road Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1141 sqft
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 1
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 2
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$10,950/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Somerset Road
Office

Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset

Orchard / River Valley

1216 sqft
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Arcade - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,919/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Collyer Quay
Office

Office for Rent: The Arcade

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

603 sqft
Office for Rent: King's Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: King's Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: King's Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: King's Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$12,400/mo
S$ 8.47 psf
Havelock Road
Office

Office for Rent: King's Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1464 sqft
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 1
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 2
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 3
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$28,337/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Raffles Place
Office

Office for Rent: One Raffles Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2267 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$23,089/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2099 sqft
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Centennial Tower - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$23,854/mo
S$ 15.50 psf
Temasek Avenue
Office

Office for Rent: Centennial Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1539 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$18,590/mo
S$ 10.94 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1700 sqft
Office for Rent: CapitaSky - Image 1
Office for Rent: CapitaSky - Image 2
Office for Rent: CapitaSky - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 14.96 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: CapitaSky

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2339 sqft
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 1
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 2
Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$18,193/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
Collyer Quay
Office

Office for Rent: 20 Collyer Quay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1582 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$11,836/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1076 sqft
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 1
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 2
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 3
Office for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$45,850/mo
S$ 11.80 psf
Raffles Place
Office

Office for Rent: One Raffles Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3886 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$21,560/mo
S$ 10.78 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2000 sqft
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 1
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 2
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$11,970/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
Somerset Road
Office

Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset

Orchard / River Valley

1260 sqft
Plus - Image 1
Plus - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 3469.64 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Plus

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

807 sqft