Agent

Kok Boon Benny Lim

EMERALD STAR PTE LTD.EMERALD STAR PTE LTD.

Property listings by Kok Boon Benny Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 5
Rent
$3,550/mo
S$ 9.20 psf
18 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Spottiswoode 18

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
386 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 14
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
48 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Spottiswoode Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2014
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 6
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 7
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 8
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 9
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 10
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 11
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 12
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 13
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 14
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 15
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 16
Rent
$3,550/mo
S$ 7.02 psf
18 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Spottiswoode 18

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 12
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
16 Enggor Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Altez

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
752 sqft
2014
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 13
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 14
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
12 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2016
Premium HDB for Rent in  1A Cantonment Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  1A Cantonment Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  1A Cantonment Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  1A Cantonment Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  1A Cantonment Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  1A Cantonment Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  1A Cantonment Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  1A Cantonment Road - Image 8
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
1a Cantonment Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 1A Cantonment Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2009
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 10
Sale
$960,000
S$ 2480.62 psf
18 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Spottiswoode 18

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
387 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 7
Sale
$1,570,000
S$ 2084.99 psf
16 Enggor Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Altez

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 17
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 2572.15 psf
48 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Spottiswoode Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 11
Sale
$990,000
S$ 2558.14 psf
18 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Spottiswoode 18

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
387 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Highline Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Highline Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Highline Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Highline Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Highline Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Highline Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Highline Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 2357.14 psf
7 Kim Tian Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Highline Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 19
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 2594.34 psf
18 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Spottiswoode 18

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
636 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 9
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2090.59 psf
483 River Valley Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Valley Park

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park II - Image 17
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1841.47 psf
29 Hume Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hume Park II

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
1997
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 8
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 8.76 psf
18 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Spottiswoode 18

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
388 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
Rent
$3,099/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
69 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2331.08 psf
48 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Spottiswoode Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 2205.64 psf
48 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Spottiswoode Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.61 psf
18 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Spottiswoode 18

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,750/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
18 Hillview Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
48 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Spottiswoode Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
798 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
5 Sophia Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sophia Residence

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2012 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.79 psf
48 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Spottiswoode Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
604 sqft
2014