Agent

Kok Yi Mei

Property listings by Kok Yi Mei

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 9.07 psf
21 Stirling Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 5
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 2139.87 psf
20 Newton Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Amaryllis Ville

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1710.10 psf
22 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 8.20 psf
11 Balmoral Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Hyde

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2022
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 12
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
3 West Coast Walk
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
32 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 8.36 psf
16 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 7.26 psf
79 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Meyer Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024