Agent

Kok Ying LIANG

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Kok Ying LIANG

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 14
Rent
$8,700/mo
S$ 8.25 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.10 psf
80 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Centros

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 20
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.02 psf
568 Macpherson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Green

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2015
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lucky Villas - Image 16
Rent
$7,100/mo
S$ 2.32 psf
Lucky Heights
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Lucky Villas

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
3057 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 15
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 1850.51 psf
25 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Drive 8 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Drive 8 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Drive 8 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Drive 8 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Drive 8 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris Drive 8 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.51 psf
6 Pasir Ris Drive 8
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Pasir Ris Drive 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.83 psf
73 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2014