Agent

Kris Qiu

Property listings by Kris Qiu

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 15
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.83 psf
59 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
Food & Beverage for Rent: Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 3
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 12.76 psf
Kee Seng Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Onze @ Tanjong Pagar

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

431 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 8
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2224.37 psf
6 Derbyshire Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 6 Derbyshire

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
Sale
$3,780,000
S$ 2526.74 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
1496 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 2190.17 psf
61 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 13
Sale
$1,130,000
S$ 1520.86 psf
87 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in NV Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Espada - Image 18
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
48 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Espada

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 17
Sale
$1,720,000
S$ 1278.81 psf
31 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Evergreen Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1345 sqft
1999
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 19
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 4.47 psf
2 Bishan Street 25
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Clover By The Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
1744 sqft
2012
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 12
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.15 psf
519b Tampines Central 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 519B Tampines Central 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
8d Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.63 psf
9 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Coastline Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2023
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Citron - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Citron - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Citron - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Citron - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Citron - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Citron - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Citron - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Citron - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Citron - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
1 Marne Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Citron

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2019
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  480 Segar Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  480 Segar Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  480 Segar Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  480 Segar Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
480 Segar Road
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 480 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
2002