Agent

Kriste Cheong Cheng Yee

Property listings by Kriste Cheong Cheng Yee

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Regency - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Regency - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Regency - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Regency - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
38 Kovan Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kovan Regency

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
88 Jellicoe Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 11
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 1886.00 psf
1 Lincoln Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Miro

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
1421 sqft
2012
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Callidora Ville - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Callidora Ville - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Callidora Ville - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Callidora Ville - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Callidora Ville - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Callidora Ville - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Callidora Ville - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Callidora Ville - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Callidora Ville - Image 9
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1756.59 psf
19 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Callidora Ville

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2009
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 9
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 7.48 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.22 psf
1 Lincoln Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Miro

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
1421 sqft
2012
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 3.35 psf
Hillcrest Road
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Hillcrest Villa

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
2982 sqft
2009