Agent

Kum Soon Ho

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kum Soon Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 4
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 5
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 6
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 7
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 8
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 9
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 10
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 11
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 12
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 13
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 14
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 15
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 16
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 17
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 1645.65 psf
53 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 16
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1576.58 psf
463 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Village @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1776 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 20
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1398.91 psf
118 Tampines Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kovan Grandeur

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2012
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 15
Sale
$900,000
S$ 971.92 psf
131c Kim Tian Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 131C Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 15
Sale
$1,688,888
S$ 2750.63 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 15
Sale
$2,688,888
S$ 2211.26 psf
7 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 5
Sale
$1,718,000
S$ 3067.86 psf
177 River Valley Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in River Valley Road

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2490.42 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2026
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 1
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 2
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 3
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 4
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2514.51 psf
Venture Drive
Office

Office for Sale: Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

517 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2022