Agent

Kwek Justin (Justin Kwek)

Property listings by Kwek Justin (Justin Kwek)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 10
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2482.27 psf
10 Alexandra View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 8
Sale
$1,960,000
S$ 2529.03 psf
26 Newton Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in 26 Newton

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
6 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2008
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 18
Sale
$9,800,000
S$ 1361.11 psf
Lorong Marzuki
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Kembangan Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5 Beds
6 Baths
7200 sqft
2009
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 11
Sale
$11,800,000
S$ 1903.23 psf
Leo Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Windsor Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
6 Baths
6200 sqft
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1491.90 psf
23 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterford Residence - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$7,900/mo
S$ 5.65 psf
23 Kim Yam Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterford Residence

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2010